Dates and Anniversaries
Matches 1 to 50 of 10122
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1) |
I6365 | ||
2 |
(1) |
I9814 | ||
3 |
(2) |
I9303 | ||
4 |
Adelaide |
I10283 | ||
5 |
Alice |
I10448 | ||
6 |
Ann |
I404 | ||
7 |
Anna |
I4960 | ||
8 |
Anna |
I10285 | ||
9 |
Anna Barbara |
I4764 | ||
10 |
Anne |
I7612 | ||
11 |
Anneckie (1) |
I1469 | ||
12 |
Barbara |
I1456 | ||
13 |
Barbara Ann |
I7513 | ||
14 |
Barbara Maria Magdelena |
I8434 | ||
15 |
Betsey |
I10124 | ||
16 |
Blanche |
I7466 | ||
17 |
Catharine |
I5552 | ||
18 |
Catherine |
I1751 | ||
19 |
Catherine |
I3112 | ||
20 |
Catherine |
I5492 | ||
21 |
Charlotte (2) |
I8348 | ||
22 |
Charlotte M. |
I6989 | ||
23 |
Diana |
I9549 | ||
24 |
Dianna |
I10211 | ||
25 |
Edna |
I3464 | ||
26 |
Edna M. |
I8027 | ||
27 |
Effie |
I8084 | ||
28 |
Elizabeth |
I1600 | ||
29 |
Elizabeth |
I6214 | ||
30 |
Elizabeth |
I6227 | ||
31 |
Elizabeth |
I7184 | ||
32 |
Elizabeth |
I8943 | ||
33 |
Elizabeth |
I10461 | ||
34 |
Emma |
I4962 | ||
35 |
Emma |
I4966 | ||
36 |
Ester |
I8726 | ||
37 |
Esther |
I1256 | ||
38 |
Esther |
I2473 | ||
39 |
Eudora |
I10544 | ||
40 |
Fannie |
I4695 | ||
41 |
Flora Mae |
I2093 | ||
42 |
Henrietta |
I10557 | ||
43 |
Ida |
I3450 | ||
44 |
Irene A. |
I3614 | ||
45 |
Jane |
I6924 | ||
46 |
Jane H. |
I9334 | ||
47 |
Janet |
I6155 | ||
48 |
Jeanette |
I7046 | ||
49 |
Judith |
I1266 | ||
50 |
Katharine |
I7550 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 10122
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1) |
I6365 | ||
2 |
(1) |
I9814 | ||
3 |
(2) |
I9303 | ||
4 |
Ada G. |
I6584 | ||
5 |
Adaline |
I6994 | ||
6 |
Adelaide |
I4014 | ||
7 |
Adelaide |
I10283 | ||
8 |
Adelaide A. |
I4136 | ||
9 |
Alice |
I5313 | ||
10 |
Alice |
I10448 | ||
11 |
Alice C. |
I4287 | ||
12 |
Alice D. |
I7674 | ||
13 |
Alice F. |
I5042 | ||
14 |
Alma R. |
I4997 | ||
15 |
Amanda |
I8184 | ||
16 |
Amanda B. |
I7865 | ||
17 |
Amanda M. |
I6579 | ||
18 |
Angelica |
I7591 | ||
19 |
Angelina |
I9794 | ||
20 |
Ann |
I404 | ||
21 |
Ann |
I1273 | ||
22 |
Ann |
I9618 | ||
23 |
Ann Elizabeth |
I7281 | ||
24 |
Anna |
I3762 | ||
25 |
Anna |
I4554 | ||
26 |
Anna |
I4960 | ||
27 |
Anna |
I6658 | ||
28 |
Anna |
I7568 | ||
29 |
Anna |
I10183 | ||
30 |
Anna |
I10285 | ||
31 |
Anna (1) |
I2442 | ||
32 |
Anna (1) |
I4179 | ||
33 |
Anna Barbara |
I4764 | ||
34 |
Anna Bell |
I6313 | ||
35 |
Anna C. |
I3743 | ||
36 |
Anna C. |
I3887 | ||
37 |
Anna C. |
I7429 | ||
38 |
Anna Elizabeth |
I6569 | ||
39 |
Anna H. |
I8283 | ||
40 |
Anna M. |
I4998 | ||
41 |
Anna M. |
I6480 | ||
42 |
Anna M. |
I10191 | ||
43 |
Anna W. |
I8395 | ||
44 |
Anne |
I7612 | ||
45 |
Anneckie (1) |
I1469 | ||
46 |
Annie (2) |
I2512 | ||
47 |
Annie L. |
I3236 | ||
48 |
Araminta |
I5663 | ||
49 |
Araminta A. |
I1687 | ||
50 |
Araminta A. (2) |
I5620 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 10122
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1) |
Yes, date unknown | I6365 | |
2 |
(1) |
I9814 | ||
3 |
(2) |
Yes, date unknown | I9303 | |
4 |
Ada G. |
Yes, date unknown | I6584 | |
5 |
Adaline |
Yes, date unknown | I6994 | |
6 |
Adelaide |
Yes, date unknown | I4014 | |
7 |
Adelaide |
I10283 | ||
8 |
Alice |
Yes, date unknown | I5313 | |
9 |
Alice |
I10448 | ||
10 |
Alice C. |
Yes, date unknown | I4287 | |
11 |
Alice D. |
Yes, date unknown | I7674 | |
12 |
Alice F. |
Yes, date unknown | I5042 | |
13 |
Alma R. |
Yes, date unknown | I4997 | |
14 |
Amanda B. |
Yes, date unknown | I7865 | |
15 |
Amanda M. |
Yes, date unknown | I6579 | |
16 |
Angelica |
Yes, date unknown | I7591 | |
17 |
Angelina |
Yes, date unknown | I9794 | |
18 |
Ann |
Yes, date unknown | I404 | |
19 |
Anna |
Yes, date unknown | I4554 | |
20 |
Anna |
Yes, date unknown | I4960 | |
21 |
Anna |
Yes, date unknown | I6658 | |
22 |
Anna |
I10285 | ||
23 |
Anna (1) |
Yes, date unknown | I2442 | |
24 |
Anna Bell |
Yes, date unknown | I6313 | |
25 |
Anna C. |
Yes, date unknown | I3887 | |
26 |
Anna C. |
Yes, date unknown | I7429 | |
27 |
Anna H. |
Yes, date unknown | I8283 | |
28 |
Anna M. |
Yes, date unknown | I4998 | |
29 |
Anna M. |
Yes, date unknown | I6480 | |
30 |
Anna M. |
Yes, date unknown | I10191 | |
31 |
Anneckie (1) |
Yes, date unknown | I1469 | |
32 |
Annie (2) |
Yes, date unknown | I2512 | |
33 |
Annie L. |
Yes, date unknown | I3236 | |
34 |
Araminta |
Yes, date unknown | I5663 | |
35 |
Barbara |
Yes, date unknown | I1456 | |
36 |
Barbara |
Yes, date unknown | I1635 | |
37 |
Barbara Ann |
Yes, date unknown | I7513 | |
38 |
Barbara Maria Magdelena |
I8434 | ||
39 |
Bertha |
Yes, date unknown | I4429 | |
40 |
Bertha M. |
Yes, date unknown | I2374 | |
41 |
Bertha Wright |
Yes, date unknown | I6596 | |
42 |
Bessie M. |
Yes, date unknown | I4864 | |
43 |
Bessie M. (2) |
Yes, date unknown | I8907 | |
44 |
Betsey |
I10124 | ||
45 |
Blanche |
Yes, date unknown | I7466 | |
46 |
Blanche E. |
Yes, date unknown | I2178 | |
47 |
Caroline (1) |
Yes, date unknown | I7585 | |
48 |
Catharine |
Yes, date unknown | I5552 | |
49 |
Catharine |
Yes, date unknown | I8050 | |
50 |
Catharine A. |
Yes, date unknown | I5111 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 10122
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1) |
I6365 | ||
2 |
(1) |
I9814 | ||
3 |
(2) |
I9303 | ||
4 |
Ada G. |
I6584 | ||
5 |
Adaline |
I6994 | ||
6 |
Adelaide |
I4014 | ||
7 |
Adelaide |
I10283 | ||
8 |
Adelaide A. |
I4136 | ||
9 |
Alice |
I5313 | ||
10 |
Alice |
I10448 | ||
11 |
Alice C. |
I4287 | ||
12 |
Alice D. |
I7674 | ||
13 |
Alice F. |
I5042 | ||
14 |
Alma R. |
I4997 | ||
15 |
Amanda |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8184 | |
16 |
Amanda B. |
I7865 | ||
17 |
Amanda M. |
I6579 | ||
18 |
Angelica |
I7591 | ||
19 |
Angelina |
I9794 | ||
20 |
Ann |
I404 | ||
21 |
Ann |
Mooresburg, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I1273 | |
22 |
Ann |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I9618 | |
23 |
Ann Elizabeth |
I7281 | ||
24 |
Anna |
I3762 | ||
25 |
Anna |
I4554 | ||
26 |
Anna |
I4960 | ||
27 |
Anna |
I6658 | ||
28 |
Anna |
I7568 | ||
29 |
Anna |
I10183 | ||
30 |
Anna |
I10285 | ||
31 |
Anna (1) |
I2442 | ||
32 |
Anna (1) |
I4179 | ||
33 |
Anna Barbara |
I4764 | ||
34 |
Anna Bell |
I6313 | ||
35 |
Anna C. |
I3743 | ||
36 |
Anna C. |
I3887 | ||
37 |
Anna C. |
I7429 | ||
38 |
Anna Elizabeth |
I6569 | ||
39 |
Anna H. |
I8283 | ||
40 |
Anna M. |
I4998 | ||
41 |
Anna M. |
I6480 | ||
42 |
Anna M. |
I10191 | ||
43 |
Anna W. |
Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I8395 | |
44 |
Anne |
I7612 | ||
45 |
Anneckie (1) |
I1469 | ||
46 |
Annie (2) |
I2512 | ||
47 |
Annie L. |
I3236 | ||
48 |
Araminta |
I5663 | ||
49 |
Araminta A. |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1687 | |
50 |
Araminta A. (2) |
I5620 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 3303
Matches 1 to 50 of 3303
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Adopted | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth |
I3035 | ||
2 |
GALBRAITH, Lauretta |
I10693 | ||
3 |
HASTINGS, Dorothy E. |
I2152 | ||
4 |
KRAUSER, Webb Guy Jr. |
I7732 | ||
5 |
LONGMORE, Frank D. |
I2293 | ||
6 |
MERVINE, Jennie Patterson |
I4201 | ||
7 |
STICKER, Caroline |
I4005 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Alt Spelling | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETERY, Mary |
Petria | I2064 | |
2 |
SATTESON, John Heinrich |
Sattezahn | I3429 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FONDA, Henry Adam |
Caughnawaga, Montgomery, New York, United States | I300 | |
2 |
STRINE, Mathias |
3 Jan 1839 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2649 |
3 |
STRINE, Thomas Patterson |
4 Apr 1838 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2685 |
4 |
STRINE, William Forrest Jr. |
4 Apr 1838 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2684 |
5 |
STRINE, Margaret Catherine |
4 Aug 1855 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I490 |
6 |
STRINE, Lydia |
4 Sep 1845 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2693 |
7 |
ECKERT, Mary Ellen |
5 Apr 1847 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2606 |
8 |
WAITE, Edward W. |
8 Apr 1919 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2602 |
9 |
STRINE, Henry |
8 Nov 1848 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2651 |
10 |
ECKERT, Luther |
9 May 1849 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2635 |
11 |
STRINE, James Cameron |
10 Jan 1857 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2738 |
12 |
STRINE, Catherine |
10 Feb 1842 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2692 |
13 |
HILL, Susanna |
10 Mar 1776 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1396 |
14 |
STRINE, Alice |
10 Nov 1852 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2678 |
15 |
MURPHY, Sarah Comly |
11 Feb 1844 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2589 |
16 |
STRINE, George Bucher |
11 Feb 1844 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2648 |
17 |
STRINE, Susan Ellen |
11 Feb 1844 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2661 |
18 |
STRINE, Melancthon |
12 Aug 1847 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2676 |
19 |
ECKERT, Louiza C. |
12 Nov 1850 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2634 |
20 |
STRINE, Mary |
12 Dec 1839 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2662 |
21 |
STRINE, Alice Small |
12 Dec 1880 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2754 |
22 |
HILL, Maria |
13 Mar 1785 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1400 |
23 |
HILL, Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1793 | Exeter Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1229 |
24 |
KING, William Wolf |
13 Nov 1859 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2664 |
25 |
STRINE, Sallie Johnson |
14 Oct 1882 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2755 |
26 |
STRINE, Martin Luther |
14 Dec 1846 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2646 |
27 |
HILL, Samuel |
15 Apr 1792 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1399 |
28 |
HOUGENDOUBLER, Maria Margaretha |
15 Jul 1821 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I9684 |
29 |
STRINE, Mary Elizabeth |
15 Sep 1844 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2677 |
30 |
STRINE, Rebecca P. |
15 Oct 1841 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2647 |
31 |
ECKERT, Ann Ida |
16 Aug 1858 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2636 |
32 |
HILL, Johann Jacob |
17 Sep 1780 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1397 |
33 |
STRINE, Jane Patterson |
18 Feb 1860 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2650 |
34 |
STRINE, Florence Elizabeth |
20 Feb 1860 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2700 |
35 |
STRINE, Ralph Lon |
20 Feb 1894 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2759 |
36 |
STRINE, Lola Dorothy |
20 Nov 1907 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2757 |
37 |
HILL, Catharina |
21 Oct 1787 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1230 |
38 |
ECKERT, Emma Melinda |
22 Oct 1854 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2607 |
39 |
HILL, Maria |
23 Mar 1783 | Moselem, Richmond Township, Berks County, Pennsylvania | I1398 |
40 |
CADWALLADER, Mary Louisa |
23 Oct 1887 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1177 |
41 |
STRINE, Catherine |
24 Jan 1843 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2741 |
42 |
STRINE, Henry Thomas |
24 Apr 1857 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2730 |
43 |
STRINE, Rachel Catharine |
24 Apr 1857 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2699 |
44 |
STRINE, Sarah Ann |
24 Apr 1857 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I491 |
45 |
STRINE, George Worthington |
25 Aug 1878 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2753 |
46 |
STRINE, Mary Ellen |
25 Oct 1854 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2698 |
47 |
STRINE, William Gotwald |
26 Jan 1877 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2746 |
48 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
26 Oct 1789 | Richmond Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
49 |
ECKERT, Clarence Sumners |
26 Nov 1882 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2592 |
50 |
ECKERT, John F. Parker |
26 Nov 1882 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2594 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 530
Matches 1 to 50 of 951
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WISMER, Elizabeth |
I1363 | ||
2 |
BECK, Heinrich |
1790 | Earl Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
3 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1790 | Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
4 |
ANGENE, Jacob |
1800 | Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1198 |
5 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1800 | Horsham, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
6 |
FRETZ, Martin |
1800 | Hilltown Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1200 |
7 |
ANGENE, Jacob |
1810 | Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1198 |
8 |
BECK, Heinrich |
1810 | Earl Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
9 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1810 | Horsham, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
10 |
FRETZ, Martin |
1810 | Hilltown Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1200 |
11 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
1810 | Oley Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
12 |
WENRICH, Jacob |
1810 | Heidelberg Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1227 |
13 |
BECK, Heinrich |
1820 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
14 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1820 | Horsham, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
15 |
FRETZ, Martin |
1820 | Hilltown Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1200 |
16 |
GEHMAN, Barbara |
1820 | Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1199 |
17 |
HAAG, John |
1820 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1494 |
18 |
HAAK, Christian |
1820 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1573 |
19 |
HAAK, Johann Nicolas |
1820 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1575 |
20 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
1820 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
21 |
WENRICH, Jacob |
1820 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1227 |
22 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
1830 | Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1190 |
23 |
BASTIAN, Jacob |
1830 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2881 |
24 |
BASTIAN, Margaret |
1830 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2882 |
25 |
BASTIAN, Susanna |
1830 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2884 |
26 |
BECK, Maria |
1830 | Lewis Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1254 |
27 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1830 | Liberty Township, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
28 |
CADWALLADER, Seth |
1830 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1171 |
29 |
HAAG, John |
1830 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1494 |
30 |
HAAK, Christian |
1830 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1573 |
31 |
HILL, Elijah |
1830 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1182 |
32 |
HILL, Elizabeth |
1830 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1229 |
33 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
1830 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1215 |
34 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
1830 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
35 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
1840 | Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1190 |
36 |
ANGSTADT, Anthony Wilhelm |
1840 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1782 |
37 |
ANGSTADT, Joseph Wolfinger |
1840 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1775 |
38 |
BASTIAN, Jacob |
1840 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2881 |
39 |
BECK, Catherine Susan |
1840 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1203 |
40 |
CADWALLADER, Abel |
1840 | Liberty Township, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I1167 |
41 |
HAAG, George K. |
1840 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1579 |
42 |
HAAG, Jacob |
1840 | Upper Bern Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1577 |
43 |
HILL, Elijah |
1840 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1182 |
44 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
1840 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1215 |
45 |
HILL, Rebecca |
1840 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1218 |
46 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
1840 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1179 |
47 |
WENRICH, Rebecca |
1840 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1183 |
48 |
Mary Elizabeth |
1850 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1738 |
49 |
ANGENY, Abigail C. |
1850 | White Deer Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1238 |
50 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
1850 | White Deer Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1190 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 12265
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Census (desc) | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HASTINGS, Penn Gaskill |
I971 | ||
2 |
REIMENSNYDER, Rev. John Milton |
I2027 | ||
3 |
HAMMOND, Lt. David |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6961 |
4 |
HAMMOND, George |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
5 |
HAMMOND, James |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6951 |
6 |
HAMMOND, James Jr. |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7178 |
7 |
HULINGS, Marcus |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3339 |
8 |
MCCANDLISH, George |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6011 |
9 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
1790 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
10 |
CHESTNUT, John |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2767 |
11 |
DOUGAL, Dr. James |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I268 |
12 |
HAMMOND, Lt. David |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6961 |
13 |
HAMMOND, George |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
14 |
HAMMOND, Joseph |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6955 |
15 |
HEPBURN, Samuel |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I436 |
16 |
HULL, William |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I616 |
17 |
HULLIHEN, Thomas |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I339 |
18 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1800 | White Deer Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1951 |
19 |
MONTGOMERY, David |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5207 |
20 |
POLLOCK, William |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I273 |
21 |
ROBINSON, James |
1800 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1470 |
22 |
SANDERSON, Ezekiel |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3779 |
23 |
STRAUB, Andrew |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I606 |
24 |
TAGGART, Robert |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6045 |
25 |
TEAS, Moses |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2997 |
26 |
TIETSWORTH, John |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6044 |
27 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
28 |
VINCENT, Daniel |
1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3234 |
29 |
ARMSTRONG, John |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I630 |
30 |
BUOY, Michael |
1810 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8764 |
31 |
CHESTNUT, John |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2767 |
32 |
DERICKSON, David |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3938 |
33 |
HAMMOND, George |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
34 |
HAMMOND, James Jr. |
1810 | Washington Township, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I7178 |
35 |
HAMMOND, Jane |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6965 |
36 |
HAMMOND, Joseph |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6955 |
37 |
HANNA, Jane |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6964 |
38 |
HULL, William |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I616 |
39 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1951 |
40 |
POLLOCK, William |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I273 |
41 |
RITTENHOUSE, David |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3781 |
42 |
SANDERSON, James Popham |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I304 |
43 |
STRINE, Matthias |
1810 | Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I2656 |
44 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
45 |
VINCENT, Daniel |
1810 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3234 |
46 |
WERLINE, Solomon |
1810 | Penn Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10048 |
47 |
BASTIAN, Jacob |
1820 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2881 |
48 |
BOND, Benjamin |
1820 | Liberty Township, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I3649 |
49 |
BOUND, Joseph |
1820 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I264 |
50 |
BUOY, Dennis |
1820 | Pottsgrove, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8757 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Christened | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAMMOND, Grace (2) |
at Paradise Church | I6962 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Commentary | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CRAWFORD, Louisa A. |
1948 | I9573 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Confirmation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WEIDENHAMER, Sarah Ann |
1 Feb 1845 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10428 |
2 |
WEIDENHAMER, Wellington Dreibelbis |
1 Feb 1845 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10427 |
3 |
WEIDENHAMER, Daniel R. |
7 Dec 1851 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10418 |
4 |
WENRICH, Rebecca |
20 Feb 1834 | Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1183 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death in childh | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REDCAY, Christian |
in childhood. | I1591 | |
2 |
REDCAY, William |
in childhood. | I1590 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 67
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Draft | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HIPP, Anthony |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3742 |
2 |
BARE, William Paul |
1917 | I4779 | |
3 |
BOWMAN, Robert F. |
1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1908 |
4 |
BUBB, Claude Jacobs |
1917 | I4841 | |
5 |
DAVIS, Allan Irvine |
1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1058 |
6 |
DAVIS, Merlin |
1917 | Limestone Township, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I1063 |
7 |
KRISE, Raymond Worth |
1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I34 |
8 |
MILES, Frank H. |
1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2327 |
9 |
REID, Marshall Earle |
1917 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1051 |
10 |
SVENSSON, Fredrick John |
1917 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I2310 |
11 |
BUBB, Meade Arthur |
1942 | I4842 | |
12 |
BUBB, Ruy Vinton |
1942 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I4843 |
13 |
DAVIS, Allan Irvine |
1942 | North Adams, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States | I1058 |
14 |
FRICK, William Reinhart |
1942 | Bergen, New Jersey, United States | I1045 |
15 |
GALBRAITH, Albert Cooper |
1942 | New York, New York, United States | I419 |
16 |
SHIMER, George Stout Jr. |
1942 | New York, New York, United States | I30 |
17 |
ANSPACH, Marshall Reid Esq. |
5 Jun 1917 | Princeton, Mercer, New Jersey, United States | I1944 |
18 |
BUBB, Meade Arthur |
5 Jun 1917 | I4842 | |
19 |
BUBB, Ruy Vinton |
5 Jun 1917 | I4843 | |
20 |
CUPP, Emerson Collins |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1971 |
21 |
DAVIS, Sidney Philip |
5 Jun 1917 | Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States | I293 |
22 |
DREIFUSS, Arthur Lowenberg |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I141 |
23 |
ECKMAN, Ira Walter |
5 Jun 1917 | Upper Augusta Township, Northumberland County, Pennsylvania | I4726 |
24 |
FRICK, William Reinhart |
5 Jun 1917 | Manhattan, New York, New York, United States | I1045 |
25 |
HASTINGS, Berkeley V. |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I975 |
26 |
HASTINGS, Frederick G. |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I976 |
27 |
RANCK, Dale Eugene |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5170 |
28 |
SHIMER, George Stout Jr. |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I30 |
29 |
SHIMER, Samuel Jay |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I14 |
30 |
SOBER, James Howard |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8451 |
31 |
ULLMAN, Alfred Oscar |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3903 |
32 |
WILSON, Claude Kellogg |
5 Jun 1917 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8241 |
33 |
LEWISSON, Marsh Charles |
5 Jun 1918 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I146 |
34 |
REID, Marshall Earle |
7 Apr 1942 | Westminster, Carroll, Maryland, United States | I1051 |
35 |
HAAG, George Leinbach |
9 Sep 1918 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I5082 |
36 |
BALDWIN, Hasell Wilson |
10 Sep 1918 | I4364 | |
37 |
BURNS, Harvey Ray |
12 Sep 1918 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5011 |
38 |
GODCHARLES, James Edwards |
12 Sep 1918 | Sacramento, Sacramento, California, United States | I167 |
39 |
TOMLINSON, Dr. Charles Speaner |
12 Sep 1918 | I5692 | |
40 |
FOX, Joseph Dallas |
25 Apr 1942 | Dormont, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States | I2378 |
41 |
ANSPACH, Marshall Reid Esq. |
26 Apr 1942 | Lebanon, Lebanon, Pennsylvania, United States | I1944 |
42 |
ECKMAN, Ira Walter |
26 Apr 1942 | Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States | I4726 |
43 |
BARE, William Paul |
27 Apr 1942 | Reading, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I4779 |
44 |
BELFORD, Ralph Lesher |
27 Apr 1942 | Allentown, Lehigh, Pennsylvania, United States | I2164 |
45 |
BUOY, John Haag |
27 Apr 1942 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1684 |
46 |
BURNS, Lloyd Emery |
27 Apr 1942 | Meadville, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States | I5027 |
47 |
CHAPIN, Edward David |
27 Apr 1942 | Titusville, Crawford, Pennsylvania, United States | I1996 |
48 |
CLINGER, Joseph Abraham M.D. |
27 Apr 1942 | Lewistown, Mifflin, Pennsylvania, United States | I873 |
49 |
COVER, William Nelson |
27 Apr 1942 | Dauphin, Pennsylvania, United States | I6547 |
50 |
CUPP, Emerson Collins |
27 Apr 1942 | Tyrone, Blair, Pennsylvania, United States | I1971 |
Matches 1 to 23 of 23
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Education | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DROMGOLD, Mildred |
State College, Centre, Pennsylvania, United States | I5333 | |
2 |
FONDA, Lawrence Brown (1) |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I302 | |
3 |
HILL, Anna Supplee |
Bloomsburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1184 | |
4 |
HILL, Betty Louise |
B.A. from Indiana University of PA; M.A. from Cornell University | I1189 | |
5 |
KRAUSER, Webb Guy Jr. |
McGill University | I7732 | |
6 |
KRISE, Miriam Francis |
I2080 | ||
7 |
SUPPLEE, Andrew Hooven |
East Norriton, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1221 | |
8 |
SUPPLEE, Rev. Enoch Hooven Ph.D. |
Supplee schoolhouse in Norris City, PA | I1319 | |
9 |
WEIDENHAMER, Wellington Dreibelbis |
McEwensville, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10427 | |
10 |
WILSON, David L. |
State College, Centre, Pennsylvania, United States | I5331 | |
11 |
MARR, Alem |
1807 | at Princeton University | I318 |
12 |
MCCLEERY, Dr. William |
1827 | at Washington College and Jefferson Medical College, graduating | I95 |
13 |
POLLOCK, Gov. James A. |
1831 | at Princeton (College of New Jersey), graduating | I277 |
14 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
1858 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1175 |
15 |
BUOY, Clara E. (2) |
1861 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1677 |
16 |
CADWALLADER, Elizabeth Catharine Hammond |
1861 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1248 |
17 |
ANGSTADT, Anna M. |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2460 |
18 |
BUOY, Charles W. |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1676 |
19 |
BUOY, James |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1678 |
20 |
HAAG, Mary E. (1) |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1499 |
21 |
HAAG, William A. |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1498 |
22 |
ANSPACH, Marshall Reid Esq. |
1923 | at Milton High School, the Mercersburg Academy, Princeton University… | I1944 |
23 |
HILL, Alan Laurence |
Between 1929 and 1933 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States | I1181 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Elected | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LUCAS, Grace Elizabeth |
From 1983 to 1987 | Duboistown Borough Council member. | I5652 |
2 |
WOODLING, William Lloyd |
3 Apr 1939 | commander of Post 262, Veterans of Foreign Wars | I5332 |
3 |
PIPER, Anna M. |
12 Aug 1926 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6651 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigrated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEPBURN, Samuel |
Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, United Kingdom | I7027 | |
2 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
1682 | France | I1324 |
3 |
CALDWELL, Daniel McGrew |
1853 | Australia | I685 |
4 |
CALDWELL, Davis |
1853 | Australia | I684 |
5 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
Oct 1683 | Germany | I1324 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Emigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BECK, Johann Thomas |
1752 | Rotterdam, Netherlands | I1232 |
Matches 1 to 9 of 9
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Graduated from | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DIEFFENBACH, Albert Christian |
1885 | Annapolis, Anne Arundel, Maryland, United States | I2403 |
2 |
CADWALLADER, Seth Iredell M.D. |
1893 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1311 |
3 |
CADWALLADER, Seth Iredell M.D. |
1900 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1311 |
4 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert |
1912 | the University of Pennsylvania | I2999 |
5 |
HILL, Austin Cadwallader |
1926 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1186 |
6 |
HILL, Austin Cadwallader |
5 Jun 1933 | Collegeville, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1186 |
7 |
HILL, Harry Martin Jr. |
8 Jun 1932 | Milton High School | I1187 |
8 |
BOWMAN, Ned LaRue |
10 Jun 1933 | Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States | I1909 |
9 |
MONTGOMERY, Dr. James R. |
13 Mar 1880 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I5185 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Graduation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Hazel Elizabeth |
1923 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5650 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Illness | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
epilepsy as a child | I1175 | |
2 |
CADWALLADER, Hammond |
alcoholism | I1243 | |
3 |
CHAPIN, Benneville Haag |
a disease that rendered him totally deaf. | I1509 | |
4 |
MCCORMICK, Gen. Charles Comly |
probable lead poisoning from his battle wounds | I1718 | |
5 |
CHAPIN, Ruth Young |
1896 | typhoid fever at 8 - 10 years of age | I1489 |
6 |
CADWALLADER, Gertrude Hammond |
1909 | tuberculosis | I1309 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigrat (desc) | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HEINEN, Dr. Henry |
York, Pennsylvania, United States | I752 | |
2 |
COMLY, Henry |
1682 | United States | I6341 |
3 |
QUIGLEY, James |
1730 | United States | I7045 |
4 |
MURRAY, John |
1732 | I6109 | |
5 |
MURRAY, John |
1732 | Dauphin, Pennsylvania, United States | I6110 |
6 |
MURRAY, William |
1732 | Scotland | I6107 |
7 |
Sarah |
1737 | United States | I5197 |
8 |
MONTGOMERY, Robert |
1737 | United States | I5196 |
9 |
KREITZER, Peter |
1762 | Tulpehocken Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I3895 |
10 |
GUFFY, Alexander |
1770 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3182 |
11 |
GUFFY, Alexander |
1770 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I9578 |
12 |
IRLAND, David |
1772 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5861 |
13 |
HEPBURN, James |
1773 | Sunbury, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2977 |
14 |
HEPBURN, John |
1773 | United States | I7029 |
15 |
HEPBURN, Samuel |
1773 | United States | I7027 |
16 |
HEPBURN, Col. William |
1773 | Sunbury, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7028 |
17 |
Nancy |
1794 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6370 |
18 |
WILHELM, Anthony |
1810 | Germany | I7630 |
19 |
KURTZ, Sophia M. |
1832 | United States | I4830 |
20 |
JENKINS, John R. |
1838 | United States | I1068 |
21 |
MORGAN, Ann |
1842 | United States | I1069 |
22 |
KEISER, Charles |
1851 | United States | I7995 |
23 |
RIPPEL, John |
1851 | Pennsylvania, United States | I5118 |
24 |
LIEBERMAN, Morris |
1860 | United States | I6527 |
25 |
Margaret G. |
1870 | Pennsylvania, United States | I5119 |
26 |
LYNN, Mary Ann |
1870 | United States | I4739 |
27 |
LYNN, Samuel |
1870 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10373 |
28 |
WITHERS, Sarah |
1872 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I9223 |
29 |
FISH, Robert P. |
1877 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6669 |
30 |
ULLMAN, Joseph |
1886 | United States | I7617 |
31 |
Mary J. |
1889 | United States | I9745 |
32 |
MODDREL, Florence S. |
1889 | United States | I9727 |
33 |
KAUFMANN, Regina |
1890 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I139 |
34 |
BENTON, Sarah (1) |
1891 | United States | I7099 |
35 |
MATHIESON, Richard |
1892 | Norway | I4213 |
36 |
BEARDSLEY, Loring R. |
1893 | United States | I7694 |
37 |
DAKIN, John Edward |
1896 | United States | I7097 |
38 |
FRASER, Rev. Forrest L. |
1896 | United States | I750 |
39 |
SEKSCIENSKI, John |
1898 | United States | I8194 |
40 |
STREIN, Hans Peter |
Sep 1751 | United States | I2657 |
41 |
BUCHER, Nicholas |
7 Mar 1854 | New York, New York, United States | I8040 |
42 |
DREIFUSS, Samuel |
22 Feb 1873 | United States | I138 |
Matches 1 to 25 of 25
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Immigration | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLEMENS, Gerhart |
1709 | United States | I1209 |
2 |
Elizabeth |
1710 | New York, New York, United States | I1268 |
3 |
WENRICH, Balthaser |
1710 | New York, New York, United States | I1267 |
4 |
WENRICH, Hans George |
1710 | New York, New York, United States | I1269 |
5 |
WENRICH, Johann Mathias |
1710 | New York, New York, United States | I1262 |
6 |
WENRICH, Maria Elizabeth |
1710 | New York, New York, United States | I1270 |
7 |
ANGONY, Nicholas |
1736 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1379 |
8 |
SHEDDAN, James |
1774 | I5423 | |
9 |
ARMSTRONG, James |
1786 | America | I5944 |
10 |
MONTGOMERY, James (2) |
1790 | I5182 | |
11 |
BERIE, John Andrew |
1854 | Germany | I3657 |
12 |
MARSCH, John D. |
1863 | Germany | I2533 |
13 |
Sarah |
1868 | I4222 | |
14 |
JENKINS, David John |
1868 | I4220 | |
15 |
JENKINS, John R. |
1868 | I4221 | |
16 |
SVENSSON, John |
1872 | Sweden | I2309 |
17 |
Gertrude |
1875 | Germany | I2311 |
18 |
SOUTER, Sydney Herbert |
1878 | England, United Kingdom | I1019 |
19 |
MCLEOD, Margaret Morton |
1880 | Scotland, United Kingdom | I1020 |
20 |
RENTSCHLER, Michael |
14 Sep 1754 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1539 |
21 |
DREIFUSS, Wolf |
15 Oct 1874 | United States | I323 |
22 |
KRATZ, John Valentine |
16 Oct 1727 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1206 |
23 |
BECK, Heinrich |
22 Nov 1752 | United States | I1250 |
24 |
SCHOCH, Hans Michael |
25 Sep 1849 | I1533 | |
25 |
RATTGE, Elias |
26 Sep 1737 | Germany | I1599 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Inherited | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ULLMAN, Alfred Oscar |
1935 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3903 |
2 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
11 Aug 1830 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1215 |
3 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
13 Apr 1825 | East Chillisquaque Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Living | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WENRICH, Johann Mathias |
1739 | Robesonia, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1262 |
Matches 1 to 43 of 43
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BAKER, W. L. |
in the Civil War | I8037 | |
2 |
BECK, Heinrich |
Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 | |
3 |
BUOY, John |
in the Civil War | I7990 | |
4 |
BUOY, Samuel Miller |
during the Civil War | I1681 | |
5 |
DICKERMAN, Carroll H. |
1ST LT CO B 33 INF REGT USAGF | I2119 | |
6 |
EVANS, John |
He was a Revolutionary War soldier | I3823 | |
7 |
HAUSE, David B. |
in Company E, 131st Regiment, P. V. I. | I2002 | |
8 |
HAUSE, John Jacob |
in Company D, 112th Regiment, Pennsylvania Volunteers | I2007 | |
9 |
REDCAY, Abraham |
I1581 | ||
10 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
I1324 | ||
11 |
WOODLING, Charles |
as a seargent in the U.S. Army Air Corps | I5356 | |
12 |
FRANCIS, Col. Turbutt (1) |
1769 | Sunbury, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8291 |
13 |
HAMMOND, Gen. Robert Hanna |
1817 | as a member of the State militia, with the rank of brigadier general. He… | I6968 |
14 |
HAMMOND, Lt. Thomas Clark (1) |
1846 | San Pasqual, San Diego, California, United States | I6971 |
15 |
HAUSE, J. Harrison |
1861 | in Company H, 51st Pennsylvania Volunteers, Col. J. F. Hartranft | I2015 |
16 |
ANGENY, Martin Fretz |
1862 | I1236 | |
17 |
CHAPIN, Augustus Stoughton |
1862 | I1553 | |
18 |
POLLOCK, Samuel Hepburn |
1862 | I442 | |
19 |
BROWN, Webster Casing |
1864 | during the Civil War | I2866 |
20 |
POLLOCK, Lt. Curtis Clay |
1864 | I6058 | |
21 |
WENRICH, Wellington Mathias |
1890 | Aug 8 1862, Company B, 131st Penn. Volunteers | I4018 |
22 |
ECKERT, Merle Bryan |
1917 | WWI | I2628 |
23 |
ECKERT, William D. |
Between 1 Aug 1862 and 27 Jan 1863 | as a Private, Co. B 131st PA Vol Inf Bal, Civil War | I2591 |
24 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
1 Sep 1864 | I1175 | |
25 |
HAMMOND, George |
3 Jul 1779 | Delaware Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
26 |
VINCENT, Cornelius |
3 Jul 1779 | Delaware Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3786 |
27 |
HAMMOND, Lt. David |
3 Nov 1783 | during the revolutionary war, and was discharged | I6961 |
28 |
MOORE, John Robb |
4 Sep 1861 | in the Civil War | I43 |
29 |
HAMMOND, George |
5 Nov 1782 | Quebec, Canada | I10590 |
30 |
MONTGOMERY, Ralph Boyle (1) |
6 Nov 1861 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I5721 |
31 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
From 7 May 1898 to 12 Oct 1898 | I1178 | |
32 |
BROWN, George Lawrence |
10 Sep 1861 | I2863 | |
33 |
LINDNER, Franklin Erwin |
11 Sep 1919 | in the Army as a corporal | I5639 |
34 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
11 Nov 1862 | I1175 | |
35 |
FETTER, Jacob |
12 Sep 1862 | I105 | |
36 |
RHOADS, Lt. Amos B. |
13 Jul 1862 | Murfreesboro, Rutherford, Tennessee, United States | I3045 |
37 |
FETTER, Jacob |
14 Mar 1865 | I105 | |
38 |
POLLOCK, William |
18 Apr 1861 | I631 | |
39 |
DAVIS, Carlton B. |
19 Jun 1863 | I653 | |
40 |
RHOADS, John McKinley |
21 Jun 1861 | I3046 | |
41 |
RHOADS, Lt. Amos B. |
27 Jun 1863 | Shelbyville, Bedford, Tennessee, United States | I3045 |
42 |
COUP, Raymond Lorah Jr. |
29 Mar 1943 | Harrisburg, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, United States | I9920 |
43 |
STOUGHTON, Roland |
29 Aug 1862 | I9308 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Misc | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1801 | White Deer Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1951 |
2 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1820 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1951 |
3 |
IREDELL, Seth |
Between 1827 and 1833 | Middlebury Township, Knox, Ohio, United States | I1951 |
4 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1832 | Middlebury Township, Knox, Ohio, United States | I1951 |
5 |
MONTGOMERY, Ralph Boyle (1) |
1857 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5721 |
6 |
REIMENSNYDER, Rev. John Milton |
5 Oct 1914 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2027 |
7 |
KEAGLE, Edward L. |
6 Oct 1891 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2412 |
8 |
IREDELL, Seth |
14 Jun 1836 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States | I1951 |
9 |
FRYMIRE, Frederick Elwood |
20 Apr 1950 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6920 |
10 |
IREDELL, Seth |
21 Mar 1814 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1951 |
11 |
MONTGOMERY, Ralph Boyle (1) |
28 Nov 1860 | I5721 | |
12 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
29 Jul 1779 | Delaware Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Moved | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert Jr. |
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, United States | I3001 | |
2 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
Norristown, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1324 | |
3 |
SCHUCK, Philip |
Between 1810 and 1820 | White Deer Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1496 |
4 |
CADWALLADER, Seth |
1812 | Milton | I1171 |
5 |
BECK, Heinrich |
1813 | Lewisburg, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
6 |
BECK, Heinrich |
1815 | East Chillisquaque Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
7 |
SCHUCK, Philip |
Between 1820 and 1830 | Kelly Township, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1496 |
8 |
HAUSE, Henry C. |
1834 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2005 |
9 |
HAAG, Benneville Knauss |
1836 | to Northumberland County, PA | I1492 |
10 |
HAAG, John |
1836 | Northumberland Co., PA | I1494 |
11 |
MERVINE, Thomas |
1838 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2885 |
12 |
LOGAN, Samuel |
1840 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1818 |
13 |
GOLD, David |
1841 | McEwensville, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1583 |
14 |
BUTTLES, Cephas Augustus |
1843 | Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States | I3905 |
15 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
1846 | from Lewis Twp., Northumberland Co., PA to Lockport Twp., Niagara Co., NY | I1215 |
16 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
1848 | New Columbia, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1190 |
17 |
HAUSE, Henry C. |
1850 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2005 |
18 |
SUPPLEE, William Wright |
1853 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1318 |
19 |
SUPPLEE, William Wright |
1854 | Lacrosse, Lacrosse, Wisconsin, United States | I1318 |
20 |
HAUSE, Lewis William |
1858 | to Aledo, IL | I2011 |
21 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
1859 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1190 |
22 |
STRINE, Thomas Y. |
Abt 1862 | Williamsport, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I2645 |
23 |
REBER, William H. |
1863 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3393 |
24 |
SUPPLEE, William Wright |
1867 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1318 |
25 |
WOLF, Frederick W. |
1867 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I603 |
26 |
ANGENY, Abigail C. |
1868 | Iowa from Pennsylvania | I1238 |
27 |
MOORE, John Robb |
1879 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I43 |
28 |
DAVIS, Isaiah Baldwin |
Aft 1880 | Kansas, United States | I652 |
29 |
FONDA, Henry Adam |
1887 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I300 |
30 |
FOLLMER, Dr. William H. M.D. |
1909 | Williamsport, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I1878 |
31 |
HATFIELD, Ella E. |
1911 | Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States | I3924 |
32 |
VORIS, Clarence Gray |
1 Jan 1887 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I928 |
33 |
FISHER, Thomas T. |
1 Apr 1849 | Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I3847 |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Moved to | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILHELM, Anthony |
1811 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7630 |
2 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
1815 | East Chillisquaque Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1202 |
3 |
HEINEN, Dr. Henry |
1825 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I752 |
4 |
CRITZER, Baltzer |
Abt 1827 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3893 |
5 |
IREDELL, Seth |
1836 | Akron, Summit, Ohio, United States | I1951 |
6 |
SWARTZ, Henry Pfeil (2) |
1855 | Clinton, Clinton, Iowa, United States | I7959 |
7 |
LONG, Martha Emily |
1856 | Webster, Iowa, United States | I4396 |
8 |
FAIRCHILD, Solomon |
1873 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2449 |
9 |
BELFORD, William Wiley |
1874 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2165 |
10 |
FAIRCHILD, Abraham |
1874 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3824 |
11 |
LIEBERMAN, Morris |
1876 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6527 |
12 |
DREIFUSS, Wolf |
1879 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I323 |
13 |
HOY, Benjamin Franklin |
1879 | Carbondale, Osage, Kansas, United States | I3517 |
14 |
CANNON, Benjamin Budd |
1887 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2320 |
15 |
HAYES, Joseph Dean |
Apr 1899 | Williamsport, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I10566 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Naturalization | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BUOY, John |
1851 | I7990 | |
2 |
SVENSSON, John |
1881 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I2309 |
3 |
FRASER, Rev. Forrest L. |
1917 | United States | I750 |
4 |
DREIFUSS, Wolf |
24 Jun 1880 | Danville, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I323 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Nickname | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CHAPIN, Sarah Haag |
Teddie | I5330 | |
2 |
WENRICH, Wellington Mathias |
Duke | I4018 | |
3 |
WOODLING, Carroll Hartman |
Pete | I5353 | |
4 |
WOODLING, William Lloyd |
Pete | I5332 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | No children | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HAMMOND, Grace (2) |
I6962 | ||
2 |
HILL, Charles A. |
I2435 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 102
Matches 1 to 50 of 148
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGENE, Jacob |
was a farmer and miller | I1198 | |
2 |
ANGENE, Jacob Hartman |
was a farmer and miller | I1355 | |
3 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
was a carpenter and cabinet-maker. | I1190 | |
4 |
ANGENY, Martin Fretz |
was a carpenter | I1236 | |
5 |
ANGENY, Mary Minerva |
was a tailor | I1240 | |
6 |
ANGENY, Samuel |
was a farmer | I1352 | |
7 |
BATDORF, Benjamin |
was a farmer | I511 | |
8 |
BECK, Heinrich |
was a tanner and farmer | I1250 | |
9 |
BECK, Lottie Elizabeth |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2461 | |
10 |
BUOY, John Yearick |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1672 | |
11 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert Jr. |
was manager of finance for the Aerospace Electronic Systems Dept., General… | I3001 | |
12 |
CADWALLADER, John |
was a stonemason | I1143 | |
13 |
CHAPIN, Frank Stoughton |
was president of West Branch Novelty Company | I2025 | |
14 |
CHAPIN, George Correy |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1994 | |
15 |
CHESTNUT, John |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2767 | |
16 |
CLARK, Dr. E. E. (1) |
was a dentist | I2506 | |
17 |
COMLY, Ezra |
lumber merchant | I2123 | |
18 |
CROSS, Charles |
lawyer | I637 | |
19 |
CROUSE, John J. |
Muncy, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I7874 | |
20 |
CROUSE, William Turner (2) |
Youngstown, Mahoning, Ohio, United States | I7876 | |
21 |
DICKERMAN, Dr. Frederick Adelbert (2) |
was an ophthalmologist | I2120 | |
22 |
ECKERT, David H. |
was a boilermaker | I2595 | |
23 |
ECKERT, Willis Lawrence |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2593 | |
24 |
FONDA, Henry Adam |
built and managed railroads, and was formerly superintendent of the… | I300 | |
25 |
FORREST, James Biddle |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2784 | |
26 |
FRYMIRE, Sarah Elizabeth |
was a high school teacher | I2206 | |
27 |
GALBRAITH, Bartram |
was a distiller | I266 | |
28 |
GAUGER, Nicholas |
carpenter, builder, and architect | I4403 | |
29 |
GOLD, David |
built and operated the Gold gristmill in McEwensville, PA | I1583 | |
30 |
GUFFY, Andrew Jackson |
was an attorney and civil engineer | I2583 | |
31 |
HACKENBERG, Peter |
Freeburg, Snyder, Pennsylvania, United States | I950 | |
32 |
HACKENBERG, Peter |
Washington Township, Snyder, Pennsylvania, United States | I950 | |
33 |
HAMMOND, Dr. E. D. M.D. |
was a surgeon | I6970 | |
34 |
HAMMOND, George |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 | |
35 |
HARTMAN, Rose Alma |
was a school teacher | I5351 | |
36 |
HATFIELD, Annetta V. |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3923 | |
37 |
HAUSE, George Henry |
was a farmer | I2008 | |
38 |
HAUSE, Peter |
Catawissa, Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I2019 | |
39 |
HILL, Anna Supplee |
Bloomsburg, Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1184 | |
40 |
HILL, Austin Cadwallader |
was an electrical engineer at Allied Control Co. | I1186 | |
41 |
HILL, Edward P. |
was a traffic manager for the Milton Manufacturing Company | I2433 | |
42 |
HILL, Elijah |
Limestone Township, Montour, Pennsylvania, United States | I1182 | |
43 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
was a warehouse clerk at Reid Tobacco Co. from appromimately 1898 to 1915 | I1178 | |
44 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
worked for Shipper's Car Line during WWI | I1178 | |
45 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
worked as a custodian at Lincoln Street School during the 1930s | I1178 | |
46 |
HILL, Hazel Elizabeth |
Mifflinburg, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I5650 | |
47 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
was a cordwainer (shoemaker) and a farmer | I1202 | |
48 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
Clinton, Pennsylvania, United States | I1179 | |
49 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1179 | |
50 |
HILTON, Thomas |
druggist | I6056 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Ordained | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SUPPLEE, Rev. Enoch Hooven Ph.D. |
3 Jun 1866 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1319 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Orphaned | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SUPPLEE, Annie Louisa |
18 Jan 1858 | 8 | I1176 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Passport App | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DICKERMAN, Charles Heber |
9 Feb 1900 | New York, New York, United States | I248 |
2 |
COMLY, Charles Francis |
10 Sep 1880 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I3261 |
3 |
COMLY, Emma Ridgway |
10 Sep 1880 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I3259 |
4 |
COMLY, Sarah Waln |
10 Sep 1880 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I3260 |
5 |
COMLY, Seth Iredell |
10 Sep 1880 | Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I2965 |
6 |
HACKENBERG, James Osborne |
21 Feb 1922 | Buffalo, Erie, New York, United States | I216 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Petition | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGENY, Rachel |
16 Jan 1880 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1180 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Political Party | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Elijah |
was a Republican | I1182 | |
2 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
was a Republican | I1179 |
Matches 1 to 6 of 6
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Possessions | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MARR, William |
built the stone house at what is now the Turbot Hills Golf Course | I613 | |
2 |
HUFF, Capt. John Moore |
1854 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I554 |
3 |
HUFF, Capt. John Moore |
1870 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I554 |
4 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
From 1900 to 1902 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1179 |
5 |
HILL, Seth Arthur |
Jan 1924 | The Holland, a popular tea room at 15 Broadway | I1185 |
6 |
CHAPIN, Edward Watson |
1 Apr 1863 | the land on the south side of what is now Centre St., purchased from… | I1512 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Property (sold) | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
1845 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
2 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
1863 | Lockport, Niagara, New York, United States | I1215 |
3 |
HAMMOND, Lt. David |
1 Nov 1800 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6961 |
4 |
OVERPECK, Milton |
4 Apr 1892 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I4237 |
5 |
CHESTNUT, Catherine M. |
9 Aug 1848 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2769 |
6 |
JERRY, George W. |
9 Sep 1911 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I4194 |
7 |
DREIFUSS, Wolf |
10 Jan 1924 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I323 |
8 |
CADWALLADER, Hammond |
22 Sep 1899 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1243 |
9 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
27 Feb 1858 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1215 |
10 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
28 Mar 1845 | Lewis Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1215 |
11 |
HAMMOND, George |
28 Apr 1830 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
12 |
ULLMAN, Alfred Oscar |
30 Jun 1973 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3903 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Property(purch) | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VINCENT, Bethuel |
1782 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2877 |
2 |
ECKMAN, William H. |
1891 | Chillisquaque, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5195 |
3 |
MONTGOMERY, Hugh Bryson |
1895 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5191 |
4 |
DREIFUSS, Wolf |
1908 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I323 |
5 |
ULLMAN, Alfred Oscar |
1925 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3903 |
6 |
HAMMOND, George |
1 Nov 1800 | from David Hammond 108 acres of land on Muddy Run | I10590 |
7 |
CHESTNUT, Anna |
9 Aug 1848 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2781 |
8 |
JERRY, George W. |
10 Jul 1906 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I4194 |
9 |
MCCANDLISH, George |
13 Jun 1793 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6011 |
10 |
HILL, Henry Beck |
17 Apr 1846 | Lockport, Niagara, New York, United States | I1215 |
11 |
SHIMER, George Stout |
19 Jul 1922 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8 |
12 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
28 Mar 1885 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1175 |
13 |
HAMMOND, Gen. Robert Hanna |
28 Apr 1830 | Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I6968 |
14 |
CADWALLADER, Seth |
31 Mar 1845 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1171 |
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Purchased | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HULINGS, Marcus |
1770 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3339 |
2 |
HILL, Johannes Jacob |
1 May 1775 | Maxatawny Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1214 |
3 |
BECK, Heinrich |
20 Jul 1816 | East Chillisquaque Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
4 |
BECK, Heinrich |
22 Apr 1815 | East Chillisquaque Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
Matches 1 to 27 of 27
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Race | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth |
Black | I9453 | |
2 |
Elizabeth |
Black | I9470 | |
3 |
Lydia J. |
Black | I9473 | |
4 |
BOND, Harry Crowford |
Black | I9459 | |
5 |
BOND, James |
Black | I9460 | |
6 |
BOND, James H. |
Black | I9458 | |
7 |
BOND, John Henry |
Black | I9457 | |
8 |
GANT, Catherine L. |
Black | I9451 | |
9 |
GANT, Flora |
Black | I9467 | |
10 |
GANT, John |
Black | I9449 | |
11 |
GANT, Rachel |
Black | I9466 | |
12 |
GANT, William |
Black | I9468 | |
13 |
GANT, William H. |
Black | I9450 | |
14 |
HAMMOND, Kate |
Black | I9463 | |
15 |
HECTOR, Alice |
Black | I9456 | |
16 |
HECTOR, George |
Black | I9444 | |
17 |
HECTOR, Louisa |
Black | I9455 | |
18 |
HECTOR, Mary Jane |
Black | I9448 | |
19 |
HECTOR, Robert |
Black | I9447 | |
20 |
HOLSTEN, Rachel |
Black | I9477 | |
21 |
JONES, Sylvester A. |
Black | I9452 | |
22 |
MARSHALL, William |
Black | I9476 | |
23 |
MOORE, Augustus A. |
Black | I9474 | |
24 |
MOORE, Howard |
Black | I9475 | |
25 |
MOORE, John |
Black | I9472 | |
26 |
PALMER, James |
Black | I9469 | |
27 |
WHITE, Albert C. |
Black | I9462 |
Matches 1 to 33 of 33
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Religion | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGENY, Abigail C. |
Methodist | I1238 | |
2 |
ANGENY, Abraham |
Mennonite | I1190 | |
3 |
ANGENY, Eva Fretz |
Baptist | I1235 | |
4 |
ANGENY, Katherine |
Baptist | I1239 | |
5 |
ANGENY, Martin Fretz |
Baptist | I1236 | |
6 |
ANGENY, Rachel |
Mennonite, then Baptist | I1180 | |
7 |
BECK, Heinrich |
Lutheran | I1250 | |
8 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
Episcopalian | I1175 | |
9 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert Jr. |
Lutheran | I3001 | |
10 |
CADWALLADER, Mary Louisa |
Episcopal | I1177 | |
11 |
CLEMENS, Gerhart |
Mennonite | I1209 | |
12 |
FRETZ, Leah |
Mennonite, Lutheran | I1191 | |
13 |
FRETZ, Rachel |
Bedminster Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1302 | |
14 |
GOLD, David |
Moravian, later Lutheran | I1583 | |
15 |
HATFIELD, Annetta V. |
Methodist | I3923 | |
16 |
HATFIELD, Carroll DeWitt |
Baptist | I3926 | |
17 |
HATFIELD, Reuben Livingood |
Baptist | I3922 | |
18 |
HILL, Alice |
Baptist | I1195 | |
19 |
HILL, Anna Supplee |
Baptist | I1184 | |
20 |
HILL, Bessie |
Baptist | I1196 | |
21 |
HILL, Clara Rebecca |
Baptist | I1193 | |
22 |
HILL, Elijah |
German Reformed | I1182 | |
23 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
Baptist | I1178 | |
24 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
Lutheran | I1202 | |
25 |
HILL, Kate E. |
Baptist | I1194 | |
26 |
HILL, Seth Comly |
Lutheran | I1179 | |
27 |
HILL, William Herbert |
Lutheran | I1197 | |
28 |
REDCAY, Daniel |
Lutheran | I1588 | |
29 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
Huguenot | I1324 | |
30 |
SUPPLEE, Annie Louisa |
Episcopalian | I1176 | |
31 |
WENRICH, Rebecca |
Lutheran | I1183 | |
32 |
CHESTNUT, John |
17 Apr 1806 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2767 |
33 |
DERICKSON, David |
17 Apr 1806 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3938 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 184
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGENY, Abigail C. |
Grand Junction, Greene, Iowa, United States | I1238 | |
2 |
ANGENY, David |
Hilltown Township, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1354 | |
3 |
ANGENY, Katherine |
Lewisburg, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1239 | |
4 |
ANGENY, Mary Minerva |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1240 | |
5 |
ANGENY, Samuel |
Perkasie, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1352 | |
6 |
ANGENY, William |
Gardenville, Bucks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1353 | |
7 |
BECK, Benjamin |
on a farm 3 miles east of Pottsgrove, PA | I2458 | |
8 |
BECK, Elenora E. |
Lancaster, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States | I2463 | |
9 |
BECK, Elizabeth |
Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1255 | |
10 |
BECK, Thomas |
Fayette, Seneca, New York, United States | I1252 | |
11 |
BURG, Elizabeth (2) |
Montreal, Quebec, Canada | I7731 | |
12 |
CADWALLADER, Florence Mae |
Bethlehem, Northampton, Pennsylvania, United States | I3007 | |
13 |
CADWALLADER, Florence Mae |
Utica, Oneida, New York, United States | I3007 | |
14 |
CADWALLADER, Hammond |
Juniata, Pennsylvania, United States | I1243 | |
15 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert Jr. |
Tucson, Pima, Arizona, United States | I3001 | |
16 |
CADWALLADER, James Albert Jr. |
Utica, Oneida, New York, United States | I3001 | |
17 |
CADWALLADER, Seth |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1171 | |
18 |
CHAPIN, Benneville Haag |
Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1509 | |
19 |
CHAPIN, Dorothy Mary |
Albany, Albany, New York, United States | I1511 | |
20 |
CHAPIN, Dorothy Mary |
Emporium, Cameron, Pennsylvania, United States | I1511 | |
21 |
CLINGER, Rebecca M. |
Erie, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States | I2259 | |
22 |
DROMGOLD, Mildred |
Phoenixville, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States | I5333 | |
23 |
ECKERT, David |
Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3827 | |
24 |
EVANS, John |
Roaring Creek Valley, Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I3823 | |
25 |
FORNWALT, Peter |
Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I7917 | |
26 |
GOLD, George Thomas |
McEwensville, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1624 | |
27 |
GOLD, John L. |
New Castle, Lawrence, Pennsylvania, United States | I1632 | |
28 |
GOLD, Margaret |
Lewisburg, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I1631 | |
29 |
GOLD, Susannah |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1582 | |
30 |
GUFFY, Anna Lee |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5935 | |
31 |
GUFFY, Thomas H. (2) |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5933 | |
32 |
HATFIELD, Carroll DeWitt |
Huntsville, Randolph, Missouri, United States | I3926 | |
33 |
HATFIELD, Edgar A. |
Bent, Colorado, United States | I3927 | |
34 |
HATFIELD, William S. |
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States | I3928 | |
35 |
HILL, Alfred Jacob |
Turbot Township, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1226 | |
36 |
HILL, Austin Cadwallader |
New York, New York, United States | I1186 | |
37 |
HILL, Charles M. |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2430 | |
38 |
HILL, Harry Martin Jr. |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1187 | |
39 |
HILL, Hazel Elizabeth |
Duboistown, Lycoming, Pennsylvania, United States | I5650 | |
40 |
HILL, James Osborne |
Butler, Butler County, Pennsylvania | I1188 | |
41 |
HILL, Johannes Jacob |
Maxatawny Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1214 | |
42 |
HILL, Kate E. |
Steelton, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, United States | I1194 | |
43 |
HILL, Lake Linwood |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2434 | |
44 |
HILL, William Herbert |
Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1197 | |
45 |
HOOVEN, Henry |
Upper Merion Township, Montgomery, Pennsylvania, United States | I1483 | |
46 |
HULL, Elmer S. |
Montgomery, Lycoming County, Pennsylvania | I544 | |
47 |
JENKINS, David John |
Steelton, Dauphin, Pennsylvania, United States | I4220 | |
48 |
KEISER, Jacob |
at 201 S Front St | I3784 | |
49 |
KRAUSER, Elizabeth Ferne |
Saint Laurent, Quebec, Canada | I7733 | |
50 |
LAHR, J. |
Iola, Columbia, Pennsylvania, United States | I3892 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Retired | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CADWALLADER, Seth |
1854 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1171 |
2 |
SWARTZ, Henry Newcomer |
1887 | I151 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | School | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Harry Martin |
the Heinen's Addition school at 397-399 Park Avenue | I1178 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Sold | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Johannes Jacob |
Maxatawny Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1214 | |
2 |
HULINGS, Marcus |
1782 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3339 |
3 |
BROWN, Samuel Teas |
1864 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I227 |
4 |
DATESMAN, Ephraim |
1906 | West Milton, Union, Pennsylvania, United States | I329 |
5 |
HILL, Johannes |
1 May 1775 | Maxatawny Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1385 |
6 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
2 Apr 1909 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1175 |
7 |
BECK, Heinrich |
24 Mar 1813 | Earl Township, Berks, Pennsylvania, United States | I1250 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Tax List | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HULINGS, Marcus |
1769 | Greenwood, Franklin, Pennsylvania, United States | I3339 |
2 |
COMLY, Aaron Wright |
Apr 1862 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2772 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Travel | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FONDA, Henry Lawrence |
7 Mar 1938 | Charlottesville, Albemarle, Virginia, United States | I1024 |
2 |
BUOY, John Haag |
10 Feb 1937 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1684 |
3 |
MILES, Charles T. |
18 May 1938 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2325 |
4 |
Frances |
19 Aug 1927 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1919 |
5 |
HASTINGS, Frederick G. |
19 Aug 1927 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I976 |
6 |
HASTINGS, Mary Jane |
19 Aug 1927 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1920 |
7 |
ANSPACH, Mary Pellman |
22 Jul 1938 | with a home address of 437 N Front St. | I1945 |
8 |
FONDA, Henry Lawrence |
27 Feb 1928 | Charlottesville, Albemarle, Virginia, United States | I1024 |
9 |
CHAMBERLAIN, Mary Walls |
28 Jul 1931 | Milton, Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I67 |
10 |
JENKINS, David John |
31 Mar 1927 | West Indies | I4220 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 142
Matches 1 to 50 of 476
Matches 1 to 29 of 29
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ANGENE, Jacob Hartman |
I1355 | ||
2 |
CADWALLADER, John |
I1135 | ||
3 |
EDGEHILL, Rebecca |
I8311 | ||
4 |
FRETZ, Johannes |
I1212 | ||
5 |
MURRAY, Col. James |
I6127 | ||
6 |
MURRAY, John |
I3569 | ||
7 |
MOORE, Elizabeth C. |
1 Dec 1885 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7522 |
8 |
IRLAND, David |
5 Jan 1828 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5861 |
9 |
HAMMOND, George |
8 Sep 1812 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I10590 |
10 |
DERICKSON, David |
9 Mar 1827 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3938 |
11 |
BUOY, James |
14 Oct 1861 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1673 |
12 |
BROWN, John Woods |
18 Jan 1888 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I332 |
13 |
CHESTNUT, John |
18 Apr 1825 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I2767 |
14 |
MOORE, Elizabeth C. |
18 Oct 1884 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7522 |
15 |
BROWN, Isaac Haire |
19 May 1883 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I759 |
16 |
CADWALLADER, Albert |
20 Aug 1909 | I1175 | |
17 |
TEAS, Moses |
21 Jan 1829 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7761 |
18 |
BAKER, George |
21 Apr 1876 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I494 |
19 |
TEAS, Moses |
21 Dec 1828 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I7761 |
20 |
DERICKSON, David |
22 Sep 1828 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3938 |
21 |
MURRAY, Mary Nesbit |
23 Jan 1878 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1641 |
22 |
IRLAND, David |
24 Aug 1811 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I5861 |
23 |
BUOY, Hannah |
24 Sep 1867 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I8762 |
24 |
SOUPLIS, Andris |
25 Mar 1724 | Kingsessing Township, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States | I1324 |
25 |
WRIGHT, Sarah |
27 Aug 1866 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I239 |
26 |
BUOY, James |
28 Sep 1861 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I1673 |
27 |
TEAS, Samuel |
29 Jan 1887 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I597 |
28 |
FINNEY, Matilda Jane |
29 Jun 1896 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3942 |
29 |
FINNEY, Matilda Jane |
30 Mar 1894 | Northumberland, Pennsylvania, United States | I3942 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will - Executor | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Johannes Jacob |
I1214 | ||
2 |
KOHLER, Heinrich |
I1393 | ||
3 |
KOHLER, Heinrich |
I1393 | ||
4 |
KOHLER, Heinrich |
I1393 | ||
5 |
KOHLER, Johannes |
I1388 | ||
6 |
KOHLER, Johannes |
I1388 | ||
7 |
KUEHN, Johanna Marta |
I1386 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will - mention | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BASTIAN, Jacob |
He is mentioned in the will of Michael Werline: | I2881 | |
2 |
WERLINE, Solomon |
I10048 | ||
3 |
BASTIAN, Jacob |
1828 | he was renting a property on Broadway from David Derickson, as mentioned… | I2881 |
4 |
TEAS, John |
1828 | I9531 | |
5 |
TEAS, Matthew |
1828 | I9530 | |
6 |
Diana |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9549 |
7 |
BILLINGTON, Louisa I. |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9534 |
8 |
FINNEY, Rev. Henry Graham |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9540 |
9 |
FINNEY, Robert |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9548 |
10 |
FINNEY, Robert |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9550 |
11 |
FINNEY, Rev. William Gardner |
1896 | will of Matilda Jane Finney Teas | I9544 |
12 |
IRLAND, Anna E. |
24 Aug 1811 | a lot in Upper Milton plus $600 | I5866 |
13 |
IRLAND, David Jr. |
24 Aug 1811 | 112 acres of land, plus one acre of land with a sawmill, shared with his… | I5852 |
14 |
IRLAND, Elizabeth Murray |
24 Aug 1811 | I3780 | |
15 |
IRLAND, John |
24 Aug 1811 | one acre of land with a sawmill, shared with his brother David | I5864 |
16 |
IRLAND, Margaret |
24 Aug 1811 | I3456 | |
17 |
IRLAND, Robert |
24 Aug 1811 | I5863 | |
18 |
IRLAND, William |
24 Aug 1811 | I6252 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Will - Renounce | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HILL, Johannes K. |
his father | I1202 |
Matches 1 to 50 of 10122
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | _UID | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(1) |
FDA70D71460A4B2896C17258F58EA42C5965 | I6365 | |
2 |
(1) |
DCB00025BBFB354198819AE9315FE23A2528 | I9814 | |
3 |
(2) |
DB64BC5AE23B4C05945D44495B4E90F67048 | I9303 | |
4 |
Ada G. |
26C4B88627594A58AFA054B8CD224DA98AA2 | I6584 | |
5 |
Adaline |
1D1CDD9F5987493F964088A0B26B492FB031 | I6994 | |
6 |
Adelaide |
5DE12A82BD82FC458B3A826F0DFE70A03B6F | I4014 | |
7 |
Adelaide |
FDC9A54FD3E74F24B080918015B2B4EC8F6F | I10283 | |
8 |
Adelaide A. |
D1F8377C0B812A47B70CE89B3523E3E5DF83 | I4136 | |
9 |
Alice |
39185C6E559841F1AC1E4A742430C7401D3D | I5313 | |
10 |
Alice |
D2ECC7FD96604291B6485CD6556D51901E4F | I10448 | |
11 |
Alice C. |
112A5F6800E38A47AFAC700DBC5847321B69 | I4287 | |
12 |
Alice D. |
C3F9017FF7884F298C2A371E28F5CDC3EB7D | I7674 | |
13 |
Alice F. |
B7AA658049A2412D8D12E3496BC6B417660F | I5042 | |
14 |
Alma R. |
22C65A77458D4F00BD514541241859696C07 | I4997 | |
15 |
Amanda |
5E11E8FAE9E245D4B63C421461889E5559FA | I8184 | |
16 |
Amanda B. |
73BFAED1911C4277AC345EEA1BDD5D68FCFC | I7865 | |
17 |
Amanda M. |
4F5A195421C14D98991248837A3D98C0621D | I6579 | |
18 |
Angelica |
BFB984D16ADD466580A2F85155FE1CC65F7B | I7591 | |
19 |
Angelina |
9BFCC66BBC6B4CCBBA3F05CAF5FC63FB1D5D | I9794 | |
20 |
Ann |
C223F944C7ADF94182A4F923526D753076BF | I404 | |
21 |
Ann |
3272DF8F2F3BCF4690A6B07374F7F15FA5EB | I1273 | |
22 |
Ann |
13777DAC1DF1439A8C3EFC9BBFC7E1FC628A | I9618 | |
23 |
Ann Elizabeth |
0A650C2D808F4190810BA22CCCD05E09E59D | I7281 | |
24 |
Anna |
7E3EF3634E585F46AD30E4581975593794E3 | I3762 | |
25 |
Anna |
A62519A09E271C45BCF5FF0643BFABC0CDAD | I4554 | |
26 |
Anna |
2AC580E5DE0E4D9DA2F53C0E9D3AE2D2967E | I4960 | |
27 |
Anna |
79733CB1C0704AA1855BB173F2F4878BF036 | I6658 | |
28 |
Anna |
E1E1BED9932048489E7E0E113BCAD119C654 | I7568 | |
29 |
Anna |
BA4FFBB8388C4BE58A1CF2D70553B1ACD400 | I10183 | |
30 |
Anna |
9C1412019A544195BAF068D79341B3E5DCED | I10285 | |
31 |
Anna (1) |
CF24EA346187664290E2475384D19849E316 | I2442 | |
32 |
Anna (1) |
AA1DEE603B777B42B0B70CAC340B7F43A48F | I4179 | |
33 |
Anna Barbara |
B808FE869D0643818CC7EB568D93C02E4D0B | I4764 | |
34 |
Anna Bell |
2F5BAC14D0E542948DD4AAB2A53F187301AE | I6313 | |
35 |
Anna C. |
15DB5D8596CD2240BDC19FD01D8BCD514A60 | I3743 | |
36 |
Anna C. |
DF60A571F5EB5A41BA2DD9F9770A1996B975 | I3887 | |
37 |
Anna C. |
07FCA71C8BD842F4A9E39D998C744387EB77 | I7429 | |
38 |
Anna Elizabeth |
867E054389EF47148D024D173AA134E6076A | I6569 | |
39 |
Anna H. |
FCC56DA4F77F4412862DB21A112BD54270B2 | I8283 | |
40 |
Anna M. |
181F473B8F3D4BFDAD4FD04BE8BA13B750EB | I4998 | |
41 |
Anna M. |
BC34CDBF9FD3472398DA87CE0D8462A4B649 | I6480 | |
42 |
Anna M. |
5ABFA6E2C7944858B3FC2EC92959E501AAEE | I10191 | |
43 |
Anna W. |
9D0852BE022F437C91887543F07C0B06F31E | I8395 | |
44 |
Anne |
0BEB41010CBA40B491572CD49C4BF9FCB6C6 | I7612 | |
45 |
Anneckie (1) |
CF159C298B9F1F478513DCCDA0A240837F15 | I1469 | |
46 |
Annie (2) |
EB10F8657327024689AD8686704AB4BBA572 | I2512 | |
47 |
Annie L. |
6DEDDEF8DA8CE94587E43AAF7701A32B5EBD | I3236 | |
48 |
Araminta |
0BCBF1135BB1264FBCCC8A6EA8473C1B21BA | I5663 | |
49 |
Araminta A. |
E20932BB10C93C4A86EA2343FD20BDFCE3B8 | I1687 | |
50 |
Araminta A. (2) |
F2D91804F7F942F1857FC25603F4EB0F1757 | I5620 |